Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Work From Nai Sadak To Gangu Halwai Chauraha Ward 103,56 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Patch Work From Nai Sadak To Gangu Halwai Chauraha Ward 103,56 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_961982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
173/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1674452 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreMprovement of side patary,footpath and drain from nai sadak to rijavee roa ward-103 zone-01
Mprovement of side patary,footpath and drain from nai sadak to rijavee roa ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road from chandrika devi chauraha to g.t.road chauraha ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of road from chandrika devi chauraha to g.t.road chauraha ward-32 zone-01
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from 105/591 ajmeri chauraha to ghadi wali mashjid ward-71 zone-01
Patch repair work by hmp from 105/591 ajmeri chauraha to ghadi wali mashjid ward-71 zone-01
Read moreConstrucation of drain improvement of side patary from kotvali chauraha to bada chauraha ward 01 zone 01
Construcation of drain improvement of side patary from kotvali chauraha to bada chauraha ward 101 zone 01
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work from gwaltoli chauraha to maqbara chauraha in ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work from gwaltoli chauraha to maqbara chauraha in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work from gwaltoli chauraha to maqbara chauraha in ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work from gwaltoli chauraha to maqbara chauraha in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road patch work from bilis chauraha arround under ward-45 zone-5
Improvement of road patch work from bilis chauraha arround under ward-45 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath by c.c from dalelpurwa chauraha to tukaniya purwa chauraha in ward-83 zone-01
Improvement of footpath by c.c from dalelpurwa chauraha to tukaniya purwa chauraha in ward-83 zone-01
Read morePatch work from koparganj crossing to g.t road ward-01 zone-01
Patch work from koparganj crossing to g.t road ward-01 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type