Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O On Una Haroli Palkwah Jaijon Road Km 16/00 To 19/00
|
| Description |
A/R M/O On Una Haroli Palkwah Jaijon Road Km 16/00 To 19/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job4 A/R M/O on Una Haroli Palkwah Jaijon road Km 16/00 to 19/00 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146364 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreConstruction of entry gate hp state boundary on una haroli palkwah jaijon road tehsil haroli distt.una deposit work
Construction of entry gate hp state boundary on una haroli palkwah jaijon road tehsil haroli distt.una deposit work
Read moreRepair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Read moreRestroration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli distt una
Restroration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli distt una
Read moreR/m of wss tahliwal in tehsil haroli distt. una (hp)
R/m of wss tahliwal in tehsil haroli distt. una (hp)
Read moreJob 2 periodical maintenance on una rampur haroli palkwah polian jaijon road punjab border km. 11-0 to 13-0 and 14-0 to 16-0 hp1203mdr06253112. sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under mdr head.
Job 2 periodical maintenance on una rampur haroli palkwah polian jaijon road punjab border km. 11-0 to 13-0 and 14-0 to 16-0 hp1203mdr06253112. sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under mdr head.
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli
Restoration of rain damage on link road to village kuthar beet from una jaijon road in haroli
Read moreC/o l/r mohalla khuta to sant baban danguwale in haroli distt una
C/o l/r mohalla khuta to sant baban danguwale in haroli distt una
Read moreC/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad tehsil haroli distt. una km 0/00 to 1/00
C/o link road dalit basti to ward no 4 khad tehsil haroli distt. una km 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreof your Industry type