Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tile Work At W.No 6 Pyt Gundna Block Gundna (Pr Is Grant)
|
| Description |
Tile Work At W.No 6 Pyt Gundna Block Gundna (Pr Is Grant)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_222680_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 22/Capex of REWDoda 2023-24 DT20.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW DODA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at aralikatte block (udugere sy.no. 117, & honnenahalli sy.no. 128) of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at aralikatte block (udugere sy.no. 117, & honnenahalli sy.no. 128) of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreTile work lower krehni w.no 6 pyt malwana west block gundna (pris grant)
Tile work lower krehni w.no 6 pyt malwana west block gundna (pris grant)
Read moreTile work at banger pyt dongroo block gundna (pris grant)
Tile work at banger pyt dongroo block gundna (pris grant)
Read moreTile work at banger pyt dongroo block gundna (pris grant)
Tile work at banger pyt dongroo block gundna (pris grant)
Read moreTile work at bani hajipura and kund pyt gundna block gundna (pris grant)
Tile work at bani hajipura and kund pyt gundna block gundna (pris grant)
Read moreof your Industry type