Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Neri Sidhauli Mahmoodabad Road (Sh 139)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Neri Sidhauli Mahmoodabad Road &Amp#X0d
(Sh 139)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1130725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1437/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/26 Dt. 17.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 15.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109497 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintanance of nanjanagudu to br hills (sh 80) road from ch. 38.10 to 70.10km in chamarajanagara taluk.(sh -80)
Annual maintanance of nanjanagudu to br hills (sh 80) road from ch. 38.10 to 70.10km in chamarajanagara taluk.(sh -80)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of thanakshnoor-ekamba (sh-123) to (sh-122) vai bembra mudhol karkyal road km 0.00 to 10.30 in kamalnagar taluka
Annual maintenance of thanakshnoor-ekamba (sh-123) to (sh-122) vai bembra mudhol karkyal road km 0.00 to 10.30 in kamalnagar taluka
Read moreAnnual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of machahalli gate to (sh 33) haadli circle (sh 209) joining road ch0.00 to 1.75km and ch39.45 to 44.80km sh 190 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Annual maintenance of ramagiri(sh-245) to kanivehalli(sh-153) connecting road via amblihalli, talakatta, arabaghatta, bidarakere, navanekere, muddapura from km 0.00 to 16.215 in holalkere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type