Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 12 M Height Mini Mast With 6 Nos 120 W All In One Solar
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of 12 M Height Mini Mast With 6 Nos 120 W All In One Solar
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_483918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No. 110/2024-2025 Serial No.01 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=574995 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 120w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic
Supply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 120w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast
Supply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 140w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic onoff arrangements at palakarai
Supply erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 140w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic onoff arrangements at palakarai
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6no
Supply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6no
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6no
Supply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6no
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6no
Supply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6no
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 84w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic onoff arrangements at north tharanallur near
Supply erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 84w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic onoff arrangements at north tharanallur near
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 84w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic on/off arrangements at vasantha nagar and viswas nagar junction in ward no16.
Supply, erection and commissioning of 12m height mini mast with 6nos 84w all in one solar led lamp fittings with automatic on/off arrangements at vasantha nagar and viswas nagar junction in ward no16.
Read moreof your Industry type