Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brass Gate Valve 25mm,Brass Face 3 No,Brass Face 4 No,Cp Bibcock 15mm,Cp Angle Valve 15mm,Cp Pillar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Housing and Urban Poverty Alleviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4044742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RADHA MADHAV CONSTRUCTIONS
493878.8
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA MADHAV CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 16-10-2023 11:31:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAJJA SUSHOBHIT INTERIORS(AV) | - | 19-10-2023 00:28:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | V&D FAB | - | 16-10-2023 14:56:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2023 11:02:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHA MADHAV CONSTRUCTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Gate Valve 25mm,Brass Face 3 No,Brass Face 4 No,CP Bibcock 15mm,CP Angle Valve 15mm,CP Pillar | 493878.80 | L1 |
| 2 | V&D FAB( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Gate Valve 25mm,Brass Face 3 No,Brass Face 4 No,CP Bibcock 15mm,CP Angle Valve 15mm,CP Pillar | 499135.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAJJA SUSHOBHIT INTERIORS(AV)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Brass Gate Valve 25mm,Brass Face 3 No,Brass Face 4 No,CP Bibcock 15mm,CP Angle Valve 15mm,CP Pillar | 503111.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brass Gate Valve 25mm | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 9157.500 |
| Brass Face 3 No | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 6682.500 |
| Brass Face 4 No | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 6682.500 |
| CP Bibcock 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 24750.000 |
| CP Angle Valve 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 18562.500 |
| CP Pillar Cock 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 21532.500 |
| CP Health Faucet Set | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 21532.500 |
| CP Waste For Sink | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 4826.250 |
| CP Extension Nipple | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3069.000 |
| CP Brass Cap Half Round | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4851.000 |
| CP Brass Cap Full Round | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4851.000 |
| GI Elbow 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 1113.750 |
| GI Elbow 20 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 1237.500 |
| GI Elbow 25mm | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1188.000 |
| GI Elbow 40mm | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1485.000 |
| GI Socket 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 990.000 |
| GI Socket 20mm | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 891.000 |
| GI Tee 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 1262.250 |
| GI Tee 20mm | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 1410.750 |
| GI Union 15mm | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 2153.250 |
Cp brass angle cock (valve) 15mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrass bib cock 15mm,ncp brass angle cock 15mm,cp brass pillar cock,gun metal gate valve 15mm,gun me
Read more
Angle valve cp brass 15mm,bib cock cp brass 15mm,bib tap cp long body 15mm,float valve brass 20mm,m
Read more
Brass gate valve 15mm,cp bib cock 15mm,cp bib cock,cp central hole basin mixer,cp pillar cock 15mm,
Read more
Brass gate valve 15mm,cp bib cock 15mm,cp bib cock,cp central hole basin mixer,cp pillar cock 15mm,
Read more
Gate valve 15 mm,gate valve 20 mm,gate valve 25 mm,cp brass bib cock 15mm,cp brass pillar cock 15mm
Read more
Cp bibcock long body,cp bibcock short body,cp angle valve,cp wash basin mixture,cp wall mixture,cp
Read more
Angle valve cp brass 15 mm,angle valve ptmt pvc 15mm,angle valve two way pvc,ball cock brass float
Read more
of your Industry type