Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Complete Repairing /Overhauling Of G.E.C. Make Switch 550 Volt 1200 Amps With Busbar Of 1 Pit Lodna Colliery Local Id No. Lc/Sw/228 Sl. No 50/0113 , (B)complete Repairing /Overhauling Of G.E.C. Make Switch 550 Volt 400 Amps With Busbar Of 1 Pit L
|
| Description |
(A) Complete Repairing /Overhauling Of G.E.C. Make Switch 550 Volt 1200 Amps With Busbar Of 1 Pit Lodna Colliery Local Id No. Lc/Sw/228 Sl. No 50/0113 ,
(B)complete Repairing /Overhauling Of G.E.C. Make Switch 550 Volt 400 Amps With Busbar Of 1 Pit
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/060 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1544 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325304 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of 1200 amps. ece make 550 volt o.c.b. switch with busbar sl.no. 6664/36 id.no. bccl/nt/sw /ocb /550 volt/64 (b) complete repairing and overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. h.t. switch 3.3 kv 400 amps prabh
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of 1200 amps. ece make 550 volt o.c.b. switch with busbar sl.no. 6664/36 id.no. bccl/nt/sw /ocb /550 volt/64 (b) complete repairing and overhauling and safety protection of 1 no. h.t. switch 3.3 kv 400 amps prabh
Read more(a) complete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv/400 amps (b) complete repairing 11 kv/400 amps ocb switch with busbar g.e.c. make sl. no. 3637 controlling of 1000 kva lighting
(a) complete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv/400 amps 
 (b) complete repairing 11 kv/400 amps ocb switch with busbar g.e.c. make sl. no. 3637(b) complete repairing 11 kv/400 amps ocb switch with busbar g.e.c. make sl. no. 3637
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.(a) 400 amps 550 volt abc make a.c.b switch id no lc/sw/acb/550 volt/220 for power controlling of lighting line switch (b) 400 amps 550 volt abc make acb switch id. no.lc/sw/acb/550 volt/221 for controlling
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.(a) 400 amps 550 volt abc make a.c.b switch id no lc/sw/acb/550 volt/220 for power controlling of lighting line switch (b) 400 amps 550 volt abc make acb switch id. no.lc/sw/acb/550 volt/221 for controlling
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make -gec volt 550 sl.no.301542 at 20 pit sub-station angarpathra colliery under akwmc katras area.
Complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch make -gec volt 550 sl.no.301542 at 20 pit sub-station angarpathra colliery under akwmc katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of a) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.14059 id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/10 for power controlling of radha chakki worker colony lighting line b) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.1463
Complete repairing and overhauling of a) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.14059 id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/10 for power controlling of radha chakki worker colony lighting line b) 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.1463
Read more(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps acb switch make - elecctronica,550 volt sl.no.facb-411 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps acb switch make - elecctronica,550 volt sl.no.facb-411 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 400 amps 440 v metropolitan vickers switch with busbar at site of 3 pit bhagaband colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 400 amps 440 v metropolitan vickers switch with busbar at site of 3 pit bhagaband colliery.
Read morecomplete repairing of 200 amps abc switch make -mine line 550 volt sl.no.5151 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area.
complete repairing of 200 amps abc switch make -mine line 550 volt sl.no.5151 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area.
Read moreComplete repariring and overhauling of safety device in 1200 amps 550 volt gec make ocb sl no 51/0422 switch at site of kb 5/6 pit sub-station.
Complete repariring and overhauling of safety device in 1200 amps 550 volt gec make ocb sl no 51/0422 switch at site of kb 5/6 pit sub-station.
Read moreof your Industry type