Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Coil Assy Ignition,Belt Water Pump,Thermostat Water,Mounting Engine Rear,Tensioner Assy Timing Belt
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3560576
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 00:36
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAHARA AUTOMOBILES - 21-06-2023 12:05:36 MII MSE Qualified
2 SARV SHAKTI SALES - 21-06-2023 09:58:51 MII Qualified
3 Satyanand Enterprises - 21-06-2023 09:34:29 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Satyanand Enterprises(MII) Item Categories : Coil assy Ignition,Belt water pump,Thermostat water,Mounting engine rear,Tensioner assy timing belt 24604.00 L1
2 SARV SHAKTI SALES (MII) Item Categories : Coil assy Ignition,Belt water pump,Thermostat water,Mounting engine rear,Tensioner assy timing belt 26565.00 L2
3 SAHARA AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Coil assy Ignition,Belt water pump,Thermostat water,Mounting engine rear,Tensioner assy timing belt 28465.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise