Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Over Head Tank Of Capacity 2.50 Lakhs Liters 1 No. And 1.0 Lakh Liters At Thiruvarur Station.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76776955 |
|
Reference Number |
TPJ-19-2024-10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/76776955/viewNitPdf_4676856.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc over head tank at 1.0 lakh liters capacity-1 no. at tiruchchirappalli jn., 90,000 liters at tiruchchirappalli fort and 50,000 liters at tiruverumbur stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rcc over head tank of capacity 1.0 lakhs liters - 1 no. at tiruvannamalai, lalgudi and srirangam stations and of capacity 2.0 lakhs at ariyalur station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rcc over head tank of capacity 1.0 lakhs liters - 1 no. at thanjavur, 2 nos. at tiruchchirappalli jn. and 50,000 liters at tiruchchirappalli jn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAshokapuram - construction of oht of 2.5 lakh liters capacity and glr of 1.0 lakh liters capacity at ap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAshokapuram - construction of oht of 2.5 lakh liters capacity and glr of 1.0 lakh liters capacity at ap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAshokapuram - construction of oht of 2.5 lakh liters capacity and glr of 1.0 lakh liters capacity at ap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 1.0 lakh liters water storage capacity rcc tank over the ground and allied work in rcf hospital premises, rcf township, chembur mumbai-400074
Construction of 1.0 lakh liters water storage capacity rcc tank over the ground and allied work in rcf hospital premises, rcf township, chembur mumbai-400074
Read more(i) construction of rcc over head tank of capacity 90000 litres, 12 metre staging with allied works at cupj and bore well at amm and pyk stations and (ii) construction of rcc over head tank of capacity 1.0 lakh liters capacity at mv station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1 ) lasalgaon- provision of rcc over head tank capacity of 1 lakh liters in lieu of old steel tank at lasalgaon station.(id no.01.01.51.23.3.50.002) (2) niphad:-replacement of old steel oh tank by 1.0 lakh litres capacity rcc hs tank at niphad station.(id no.01.01.53.23.1.50.027) (3) manmad- provision of rcc over head tank of capacity 2.25 lakhs lts at water recycling plant at manmad for storage of treated water. (id 01.00.11.18.1.30.003 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1 ) lasalgaon- provision of rcc over head tank capacity of 1 lakh liters in lieu of old steel tank at lasalgaon station.(id no.01.01.51.23.3.50.002) (2) niphad:-replacement of old steel oh tank by 1.0 lakh litres capacity rcc hs tank at niphad station.(id no.01.01.53.23.1.50.027) (3) manmad- provision of rcc over head tank of capacity 2.25 lakhs lts at water recycling plant at manmad for storage of treated water. (id 01.00.11.18.1.30.003 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type