Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shutter Eye Gurad Replacement,Keypad Replacement,Eye Guard Replacement,Bty Door Gasket,Calibration
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4578665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 01:02:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS | - | 06-02-2024 00:23:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 16:12:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TONBO IMAGING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHUTTER EYE GURAD REPLACEMENT,KEYPAD REPLACEMENT,EYE GUARD REPLACEMENT,BTY DOOR GASKET,CALIBRATION | 12744.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHUTTER EYE GURAD REPLACEMENT,KEYPAD REPLACEMENT,EYE GUARD REPLACEMENT,BTY DOOR GASKET,CALIBRATION | 14307.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHUTTER EYE GURAD REPLACEMENT,KEYPAD REPLACEMENT,EYE GUARD REPLACEMENT,BTY DOOR GASKET,CALIBRATION | 16007.00 | L3 |