Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Om Estimate For Supply, Transportation And Fixing Of New 250 Kva Transformer For M.Bagareddy Singur Projects, Singur(v),Pulkal(m), Sangareddy Dist.
|
| Description |
Om Estimate For Supply, Transportation And Fixing Of New 250 Kva Transformer For M.Bagareddy Singur Projects, Singur(v),Pulkal(m), Sangareddy Dist
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 507203 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24, Dt:01-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 488 |
| EMD | 13760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Om -estimate for construction of new 11/0.43kva substation of m.bagareddy singur project, singur village, pulkal mandal
O and m - estimate for construction of new 11/0.43 kva substation of m.bagareddy singur project, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy district.
Read moreOm -estimate for construction of new 11/0.43kva substation of m.bagareddy singur project, singur village, pulkal mandal
O and m -estimate for construction of new 11/0.43kva substation of m.bagareddy singur project, singur village, pulkal mandal, sangareddy district
Read moreOm-reaming of cc porous drains and drainage holes in drainage gallery of m.bagareddy singur project, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy district
Om - reaming of cc porous drains and drainage holes in drainage gallery of m.bagareddy singur project, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy dist.
Read moreMajor irrigation - cc lining of m.bagareddy singur canals pertaining to andole, pulkal, choutkur, munipally and sadashivpet mandals of sangareddy district
Major irrigation - cc lining of m.bagareddy singur canals pertaining to andole, pulkal, choutkur, munipally and sadashivpet mandals of sangareddy district
Read moreImprovements to kudi cheruvu singur village pulkal mandal sangareddy district
Improvements to kudi cheruvu, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy district
Read moreImprovements to kotha cheruvu singur village pulkal mandal sangareddy district
Improvements to kotha cheruvu, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy district
Read moreImprovements to kudi cheruvu singur village pulkal mandal sangareddy district
Improvements to kudi cheruvu, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy(d)
Read moreImprovements to kotha cheruvu singur village pulkal mandal sangareddy district
Improvements to kotha cheruvu, singur (v), pulkal (m), sangareddy (d) (only for sc)
Read moreSingur project- repairs to damaged revetment of earthdam of m bagareddy singur project, singur(v), pulkal(m),sangareddy district
Singur project - repairs to damaged revetment of earth dam of m. bagareddy singur project, singur(v), pulkal (m), sangareddy(d).
Read moreOm-laying of sand bags on damaged revetment from ch.120 to ch.123.80 on left flank of singur project, pulkal(m), sangareddy district
Om - laying of sand bags on damaged revetment from ch: 120.00 to ch: 123.80 on left flank of m.bagareddy singur project, singur(v), pulkal(m), sangareddy district.
Read moreof your Industry type