Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Differential Protection Relay For 10 Mva, 33 Kv/11 Kv, Transformer Make Sambhav Of Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
Installation Of Differential Protection Relay For 10 Mva, 33 Kv/11 Kv, Transformer Make Sambhav Of Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_290623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/143 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreFor 11kv bus-bar arrangement for 10mva 33kv 11kv transformer make sambhav at regional substation of kathara colliery
For 11kv bus-bar arrangement for 10mva 33kv 11kv transformer make sambhav at regional substation of kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing, maintenance and installation of differential protection relay system in 10 mva, 33kv/11kv, power transformer at main substation 33kv/11kv/3.3kv of peocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing, maintenance and installation of differential protection relay system in 10 mva, 33kv/11kv, power transformer at main substation 33kv/11kv/3.3kv of peocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreInstallation of 10mva, 33kv/11kv transformer, sl. no. ks/1000/23/9, make k sambhav powertronics with differential protection and its accessories at 22.5 mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old sub-station under kdh ocp, nk area
Installation of 10mva, 33kv/11kv transformer, sl. no. ks/1000/23/9, make k sambhav powertronics with differential protection and its accessories at 22.5 mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old sub-station under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreShifting of 3 mva, 33kv, 11kv transformer from one place to proposed place under main sub-station under kathara colliery.
Shifting of 3 mva, 33kv, 11kv transformer from one place to proposed place under main sub-station under kathara colliery.
Read moreIntegrated transformer differential protection relay
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of 2 mva, 33kv/11kv power transformer at 33kv substation at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Installation of 2 mva, 33kv/11kv power transformer at 33kv substation at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreof your Industry type