Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Push Rod Assy Escorts Drg. No.3 Eb9790 Alt Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106545830 |
|
Reference Number |
37244684 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106545830/viewNitPdf_4796927.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 12:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Read morePush rod assy escorts drg. no. 3eb9790 alt-00 make/ brand-escorts rdso spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev.01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary brake beam assy. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10 or latest. make/ brand-escorts as per drg.no. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10 or latest. make/ b as per specn. escorts drg. no. 3eb5521 alt-10 or latest. make/ brand-escorts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for escorts design bmbs, as per escorts drg. no. 3eb9790, alt. 00. rdso drg no.-wd-08093- s-02, alt.-3 item no.-6, &rdso spec. no. wd-23-bmbs-2008 rev.-01. amendment no.-1 of sept 2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for push rod to dlw drg no.17161678 [pin for push rod to dlw drg no.17161678 alt a or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for escorts design
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie brake push rod for casnub bogies to rdso drg. no.- sk-69597, alt.-41 or latest, item no.- 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush escorts drg no. 4eb10261 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type