Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Portion Of Work Bilaspur Division Provision Of Coaching Maintenance Pit Line / Terminal At Ambikapur.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79235472 |
|
Reference Number |
OTP-24-25-29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79235472/viewNitPdf_4817605.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreBilaspur division - provision of washing pit/coaching maintenance terminal at ambikapur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBilaspur division - provision of washing pit/coaching maintenance terminal at ambikapur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical portion of the work provision of divyangjan facilities over bilaspur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of washing pit/coaching maintenance terminal at abkp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAt ncb yard - electrical work for : provision of pit line & sick line for other coaching vehicles.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair of km 215.800 to 216.700 (ambikapur town portion) sa-bilaspur-ambikapur road nh-130 and km 379.200 to 380.350 (ambikapur town portion) of katni - gumla road nh -43 under contingency head
Repair of km 215.800 to 216.700 (ambikapur town portion) sa-bilaspur-ambikapur road nh-130 and km 379.200 to 380.350 (ambikapur town portion) of katni - gumla road nh -43 under contingency head
Read moreRatlam division - ratlam- electrical work in connection with provision of sick line at proposed integrated coaching depot.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical general services portion of work in connection with provision of new pit line at kalaburgi station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatlam division- electrical work in connection with pit creation at sick line at coaching depot indore & dadn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type