Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Punalur Municipality 2025 26 Pro No 179 Construction Of Side Wall At Thazhevathukkal Thodu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pwd Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778483_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26/AE/LID EW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4086 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNALUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1274675 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2024 2025 pro no 550 25 murukani thodu side wall construction general civil work
Annual plan palakkad municipality&#x0d 2024 2025 pro no 550 25 murukani&#x0d thodu side wall construction&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 179 24 kph road maintenance in parappanangadi municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no 179 24 kph road maintenance in parappanangadi municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-127/23-24 -retarring of edampadam thodu side road ward-27-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-127/23-24 -retarring of edampadam thodu side road ward-27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2025-26 pro no 188- concreting of bhaskaran pilla chembakassery footpath general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan guruvayur municipality 2023 24 pro no 616 cleaning of chemmannur thodu general civil work
Annual plan guruvayur municipality 2023 24 pro no 616 cleaning of chemmannur thodu general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 527/2025-2026 kuruthikazha thodu side protection ward 2-side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 527/2025-2026 kuruthikazha thodu side protection ward 2-side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality project no 427/2024-25-renovation of aattumala thodu at h.s ward no 13-general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral-side protection of thodu pandarimala thodu in ward no. 17 of muvattupuzha municipality-general civil work
General-side protection of thodu&#x0d pandarimala thodu in ward no. 17 of&#x0d muvattupuzha municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 31 thodu renovation in palakkad municipality (pro 308/23-24) - maintenance work-general civil work
Annual plan-ward 31 thodu renovation in palakkad municipality (pro 308/23-24) - maintenance work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type