Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compressed Asbestos Fibre Jointing Sheet: Size 1.5 M X 1.2 M X 3 Mm Thick,Comprd. Asbstos Fibr Jt. S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/478576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet: size 1.5 m x 1.2 m x 3mm thick,comprd. asbstos fibr jt. s
Read more
Gasket sheet 3mm thick, (packing sheet) - caf (compressed asbestos fibre) non metallic, non rubber
Read more
High pressure compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet 1400mmx1000mm 3mm thickness,10 inch cast ste
Read more
Compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet 1650mm x 1520mm x 1.6mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon-asbestos graphited gaskets size: 630mm id x 690mm od x 3mm thick,non-asbestos graphited gaskets
Read more
Non-asbestos graphited gaskets size: 630mm id x 690mm od x 3mm thick,non-asbestos graphited gaskets
Read more
Neoprene rubber sheet 6 mm,style 20 water non metallic compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet 3mm
Read more
Compressed asbestos-free fibre gasket jointing sheet - 1500 mm x 1600 mm x 0.50 mm,compressed asbes
Read more
Fibre sheet vulcanised red 3mm thick x 1900 mm x 1250 mm to ci(w) specn. no. ci618.,vulcanised fibr
Read more
Compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet [compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet, thickness 0.8 mm, size: 1500mm x 1650mm grade 0/1 as per spec. no. 2712/1998.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type