Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stapler,Stapler,Stapler Pin,Stapler Pin,U Clip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI AMBEY TRADING CO. | - | 16-06-2023 09:54:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LMES IT LLP | - | 24-06-2023 10:05:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TANUJA SPORTS | - | 15-06-2023 16:56:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 18:21:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHIRDEE AGENCIES | - | 23-06-2023 07:09:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Stapler,Stapler,Stapler PIN,Stapler PIN,U Clip | 7890.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIRDEE AGENCIES | Item Categories : Stapler,Stapler,Stapler PIN,Stapler PIN,U Clip | 9625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI AMBEY TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Stapler,Stapler,Stapler PIN,Stapler PIN,U Clip | 13610.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S TANUJA SPORTS | Item Categories : Stapler,Stapler,Stapler PIN,Stapler PIN,U Clip | 16900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | LMES IT LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stapler,Stapler,Stapler PIN,Stapler PIN,U Clip | 59125.00 | L5 |
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreStapler small,stapler large,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,photo paper,u clip color,u clip ste
Read more
Clip board,stapler pin small,stapler pin big,u clip,t pin,binder clip big,binder clip small,binder
Read more
Clip board,stapler pin small,stapler pin big,u clip,t pin,binder clip big,binder clip small,binder
Read more
Stapler pin small,stapler pin big,duster,jems clip plastic u clip,parkerinkblueblack,binderclip52mm
Read more
Stapler pin small,stapler pin large,u clip coloured,u clip steel,envelops small medium big,stamp pa
Read more
of your Industry type