Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Renewal Of Sisaiya Isanagar Katauli Odr Km 06 To Makkapurwa Link Road 2 Renewal Of Sisaiya Isanagar Katauli Odr Km 10 To Pasiyanpurwa Link Road
|
| Description |
1 Renewal Of Sisaiya Isanagar Katauli Odr Km 06 To Makkapurwa Link Road 2 Renewal Of Sisaiya Isanagar Katauli Odr Km 10 To Pasiyanpurwa Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1015392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
587/ETENDER/2025 dated 07/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1829303 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreSisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 06 to makkapurwa link road
Sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 06 to makkapurwa link road&#x0d renewal of sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 10 to pasiyanpurwa link road&#x0d renewal of sisaiya isanagar katauli odr km 19 to sultanpurwa link road&#x0d sdnpnp road sh101
Read moreRenewal of connecting raipur to sisaiya isanagar road
Renewal of connecting raipur to sisaiya isanagar road
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of link road isanagar katauli road- virshinghpur to godwapurwa.(l-1.25 km)
Repairing and maintenance of link road isanagar katauli road- virshinghpur to godwapurwa.(l-1.25 km)
Read moreImprovement work of the black spot identified in km 1 sisaiya village ramlok of sisaiya isanagar katauli jamdari durgapur padri marg in lakhimpur kheri district
Improvement work of the black spot identified in km 1 sisaiya village ramlok of sisaiya isanagar katauli jamdari durgapur padri marg in lakhimpur kheri district
Read moreSpecial repair work in isanagar hasanpur katauli road km 26 to laukahi mallapur link road km 01 to 2 (500).
Special repair work in isanagar hasanpur katauli road km 26 to laukahi mallapur link road km 01 to 2 (500).
Read moreSpecial repair work in isanagar hasanpur katauli road km 26 to laukahi mallapur link road km 01 to 2 (500).
Special repair work in isanagar hasanpur katauli road km 26 to laukahi mallapur link road km 01 to 2 (500).
Read moreRenewal of sisaiya bagrain road to katgaon link road under general repair 2026-27
Renewal of sisaiya bagrain road to katgaon link road under general repair 2026-27
Read moreRenewal of misrhikh railway station odr km 13 to ahamadpur link road
Renewal of misrhikh railway station odr km 13 to ahamadpur link road
Read moreof your Industry type