Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fixing Of Digitizer,Jb Box And Load Cell Upper Pedestal Pad
|
| Description |
For Supply And Fixing Of Digitizer, Jb Box And Load Cell Upper Pedestal Pad In Tetulmari Road Weighbridge Under Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TMC W/Bridge under Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312138 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing of digitizer, jb box and load cell upper pedestal pad
For supply and fixing of digitizer, jb box and load cell upper pedestal pad in tetulmari road weighbridge under sijua area.
Read moreLoad cell 34t,load cell 40t,track switch,load cell cable,jumbo display,digitizer for fully electron
Read more
L172240750902002 load cell field jb for 7 xtrs pack1,l172240750902003 load cell field jb for 6 xtrs
Read more
Zm 510 weigh bridge indicater digitizer for analog load cell,insulating pad 120x100x25.4 mm bakelit
Read more
L172819740702002 load cell field jb for 5 xtrs pack 1a,l172819740702003 load cell field jb for 4 xt
Read more
L172819740702002 load cell field jb for 5 xtrs pack 1a,l172819740702003 load cell field jb for 4 xt
Read more
Complete set of digitizer (rl01),junction box for 08 nos of load cell, 100 mt. weigh bridge.,load c
Read more
Repair of digitizer, jb box of road weighbridge and associate job
For the work of repairing of digitizer of mudidih road weighbridge(ii) for supply and fixing of digitizer, jb box in sendra bansjora (old)weighbridge under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type