Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eraser,Permanent Marker Pen,Pencil Box,Cleaning Duster (V2),Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Correspon
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4975092
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 29, 2024 01:30
End Date
Expired 03/06/2024

Expired 825 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H B ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : dust proof eraser 01-06-2024 19:39:48 N/A Evaluated
2 KIRAN ENTERPRISES Make : FROSTY Model : Cleaning equipment 01-06-2024 15:05:44 N/A Evaluated
3 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Apsara 01-06-2024 19:08:33 N/A Evaluated
4 RAJA ADVISORY Make : NIPPO Model : NIPPO R06 AA Battery Cell Of 1.5 Volts 29-05-2024 10:49:15 N/A Evaluated
5 SHREYA ENTERPRISES Make : Natraj Model : NATRAJ ERASER 03-06-2024 13:11:55 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise