Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aetndgp/Re Tender/2023 24/Prj 141/ Edacheri Common Well Maintenance And Tank/Ward 4/ Plan 3 L
|
| Description |
Aetndgp/Re Tender/2023 24/Prj 141/ Edacheri Common Well Maintenance And Tank/Ward 4/ Plan 3 L
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625724_49 |
|
Reference Number |
AETGP/LID-EW/23-24/Phase-3/PR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THONDERNAD GRAMA PANCHAYATH, Asst.ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aetndgp/ lid-ew/2023-24/prj.141/ edacheri public well deepening and water tank /wrd-4/amt-3.0 l
Aetndgp/ lid-ew/2023-24/prj.141/ edacheri public well deepening and water tank /wrd-4/amt-3.0 l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 306/maradi colony well construction /ward- 14/ cfc-1.5l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 306/maradi colony well construction /ward- 14/ cfc-1.5l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 305/ kunjhome colony well construction / ward-15/ cfc-2.6l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 305/ kunjhome colony well construction / ward-15/ cfc-2.6l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 308/ kolliyil colony well construction /ward- 3/ cfc-2.75l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 308/ kolliyil colony well construction /ward- 3/ cfc-2.75l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 192/ adayi road concrete / ward-6/ plan-6 l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023- 24/prj 192/ adayi road concrete / ward-6/ plan-6 l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 316/ nharalode arayani public well renovation ward-5/ cfc-1.68 l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 316/ nharalode arayani public well renovation ward-5/ cfc-1.68 l
Read moreAetndgp/2023 24/prj 309/ well construction at karivalam/ward-13/ tfc-5.26 l
Aetndgp/2023 24/prj 309/ well construction at karivalam/ward-13/ tfc-5.26 l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 317/ kallara colony elakuzhi, puthanmittam colony cheengavayalkara public well of ward 2/ cfc-3.288 l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 317/ kallara colony elakuzhi, puthanmittam colony cheengavayalkara public well of ward 2/ cfc-3.288 l
Read moreAetndgp/re tender/2023 24/prj 130 / chalil meenmutti road culvert/ ward-12 / mgr-2l
Aetndgp/re tender/2023 24/prj 130 / chalil meenmutti road culvert/ ward-12 / mgr-2l
Read moreof your Industry type