Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6003573
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2025 03:06
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

GAYATRI ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

17450

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rakesh Mohan Shrivastava
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Health Department,madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GAYATRI ENTERPRISES Make : DP Model : SWITCH 15-03-2025 20:21:40 MII Qualified
2 S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER Make : DP Model : SWITCH 14-03-2025 15:51:53 MII Qualified
3 SHRI GANESH ENTERPRISES Make : DP Model : SWITCH 15-03-2025 20:25:36 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GAYATRI ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Unmanaged Gigabit Switch 17450.00 L1
2 S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER (MII) Item Categories : Unmanaged Gigabit Switch 17700.00 L2
3 SHRI GANESH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Unmanaged Gigabit Switch 19500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
DP Metal Unmanaged Gigabit Switch DP SWITCH 1 ₹ 17450.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise