Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Strengthening Of Raising Of Rr Compoundwall In Kalakshetra Foundation Thiruvanmiyur Chennai 600041
|
| Description |
Tender For Strengthening Of Raising Of Rr Compoundwall In Kalakshetra Foundation Thiruvanmiyur Chennai 600041
|
| Organisation | Kalakshetra Foundation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_KFC_834500_2 |
|
Reference Number |
F.No.78/26/2025-2026/KF dated 08.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalakshetra foundation campus Thiruvanmiyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139679 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreTender for extension and repairs to estate office in kalakshetra foundation, thiruvanmiyur, chennai 41
Tender for extension and repairs to estate office in kalakshetra foundation, thiruvanmiyur, chennai 41
Read moreTender for construction of shed on terrace of manasvini block in bcc hostel in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai
Construction of shed on terrace of manasvini block in bcc hostel in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai
Read moreTender for construction of shed on terrace of new hostel block in bcchostel in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur, chennai 41
Tender for construction of shed on terrace of new hostel block in bcchostel in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur, chennai 41
Read moreProviding roofing covering assembly area in bth school campus kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai 90
Providing roofing covering assembly area in bth school campus kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai 90
Read moreProviding laying garden pathway landscaping work at central office museum in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai 41
Providing laying garden pathway landscaping work at central office museum in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai 41
Read moreRenovation of gents toilet in rdcfa office at kalakshetra foundation
Renovation of gents toilet in rdcfa office at kalakshetra foundation
Read moreTender for the work of tarring of road surface inside the kalakshetra foundation
Work of tarring of road surface inside the kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai 600 041.
Read moreTender for furnishing and interor works for laboratory block for bassschool kalakshetra foundation
Tender document for furnishing and interior works for laboratory block in bass school in kalakshetra foundation thiruvanmiyur chennai 600 041
Read moreNit for landscaping work at bka and ra in kalakshetra foundation chennai
Landscaping work at bka and ra in kalakshetra foundation chennai 41
Read moreof your Industry type