Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Saheed Amar Chand Bhatiya Samadhi Platform Stechu Sarafa Bazar Ward 43 Zone 15.File No.88/25 X3/3.2nd Call
Description
Construction Work Of Saheed Amar Chand Bhatiya Samadhi Platform Stechu Sarafa Bazar Ward 43 Zone 15.File No.88/25 X3/3.2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_410921_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/88/25X3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 2204
Tender Value -
Place jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502790

Start Date June 03, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 10/06/2025

Expired 453 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.