Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward. Ward No. 112, 113, 114, And 115 (Part 2) For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward. Ward No. 112, 113, 114, And 115 (Part 2) For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KDMC_1154899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2024-25/81-14 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009105 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2) (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no.113, 114, 115 and 121 (part-2) (2nd call)
Read morePotholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Read moreProviding and sitting arrangement at various places in ward no.113, 114, 115 bhandup (w)
Providing and sitting arrangement at various places in ward no.113, 114, 115 bhandup (w)
Read moreEarth filling work of plot no. 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling work of plot no. 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116 and 117 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 (part-1)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 (part-1)
Read morePurchase of multipara monitor ward 112 and 113
Purchase of multipara monitor ward 112 and 113
Read moreof your Industry type