Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pins Cotter Split Steel 4.0 Mm X 32 Mm,Pins Cotter Split Steel 4.0 Mm X 40 Mm,Pins Cotter Split Ste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494404 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-01-2024 16:44:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SKYLINE TRADELINK | - | 26-01-2024 18:35:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vijay Trading Co. | - | 26-01-2024 18:42:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANISHA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4.0 MM X 32 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4.0 MM X 40 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STE | 141844.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SKYLINE TRADELINK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4.0 MM X 32 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4.0 MM X 40 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STE | 156072.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vijay Trading Co. | Item Categories : PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4.0 MM X 32 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4.0 MM X 40 MM,PINS COTTER SPLIT STE | 170300.00 | L3 |
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 45 mm,pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 22 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Nails steel wire round 150 mm x 6.3 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 28 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
G1 5315-000075 pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 40 mm,g1 5315-000077 pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm
Read more
Split pins cotter pin 3.2 x 40 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePins split cotter steel. pin split cotter 8 x 71 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type