Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Mullurkkara Gp 186/25 Thaaniyam Kaadu Drinking Water Scheme Water Tank Maintenance General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Mullurkkara Gp 186/25 Thaaniyam Kaadu Drinking Water Scheme Water Tank Maintenance General Civil Wor&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/24-25/AE/LSGD/MLK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULLURKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200695 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-2024-25- mullurkkara gp-102/25-rennovation of mullurkkara g l p school-general civil work
Re- tender-annual plan-2024-25- mullurkkara gp-102/25-rennovation of mullurkkara g l p school-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mullurkkara gp-100/25-renovation work for mullurkkara panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 mullurkkara gp-100/25-renovation work for mullurkkara panchayath office-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water re tank with electric pump at sannyaghat anwanwadi centre 186
Construction of water re tank with electric pump at sannyaghat anwanwadi centre 186 within patchhara under coochbehar i ps in district coochbehar
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pavumthand&#x0d drinking water in ward 12 of adimali gp176/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp175/2024-25 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro.no-552-2024-25-drinking water facilities for puthukkai anganwadi (re-tender)
Annual plan-kmc pro.no-552-2024-25-drinking&#x0d water facilities for puthukkai anganwadi&#x0d (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Annual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp- 175/2024-25 re tender
Re tender annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 matha nagar&#x0d drinking water in ward 4 of adimali gp-&#x0d 175/2024-25
Read moreGeneral-kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme-annual plan 2024-25 kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme in erumappetty gp steel water tank-
General-kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme-annual plan 2024-25 kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme in erumappetty gp steel water tank
Read moreof your Industry type