Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Sumo As06 Q5626,Tata Sumo As06 Q5626,Tata Sumo As06 Q5626,Roller Shoe Assy Tata Sumo As016 Q5626,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4115110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Prem Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S G.P.AUTO CORPORATION | - | 28-10-2023 17:03:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 24-10-2023 11:02:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 24-10-2023 20:11:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |