Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration Of Existing 22k V Ht Old And New Kinnaur Feeder Damged At Shong Thong Near Army Camp At Shooting Stone And Boulders On Dated 23/03/2026 In Electrical Section Shongthong, Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Reckong Peo.
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration Of Existing 22k V Ht Old And New Kinnaur Feeder Damged At Shong Thong Near Army Camp At Shooting Stone And Boulders On Dated 23/03/2026 In Electrical Section Shongthong, Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Reckong Peo.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_133076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPO/ED/DB-11/2025-26/133 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shongthong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196808 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing and fixing of 22kv go switch in local feeder reckong peo under electrical sub- division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing and fixing of 22kv go switch in local feeder reckong peo under electrical sub- division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreConstruction of vigilance office at reckong peo district kinnaur sh providing electrical installation therein
Construction of vigilance office at reckong peo district kinnaur sh providing electrical installation therein
Read moreConstruction of rajsav sadan at reckong peo distt kinnaur sh prov ei therein
Providing electrical installation
Read moreDevelopment of temporary structure at itbp helipad reckong peo in district kinnaur (hp
Development of temporary structure at itbp helipad reckong peo in district kinnaur (hp
Read moreTender for construction of one no. toilet at electrical section-ii sabzi muhala reckong peo, under electrical division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for construction of one no. toilet at electrical section-ii sabzi muhala reckong peo, under electrical division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for shifting of 22kv powari feeder cossing over under construction helipad at village sharbo, in electrical section peo-i, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for shifting of 22kv powari feeder cossing over under construction helipad at village sharbo, in electrical section peo-i, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for strengthening of lt lines from existing various 22/0.4kv s/stn., 100kva barang, 25kva shongthong, 25kva mebber dakho by providing additional pole in electrical section shongthong, under electrical sub division hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for strengthening of lt lines from existing various 22/0.4kv s/stn., 100kva barang, 25kva shongthong, 25kva mebber dakho by providing additional pole in electrical section shongthong, under electrical sub division hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for providing additional poles to provide ground clearance and shifting of 22kv ht line and lt lines crossing over the iti building at reckong peo, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing additional poles to provide ground clearance and shifting of 22kv ht line and lt lines crossing over the iti building at reckong peo, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for providing and fixing cgi sheet roofing in e-section reckong peo-ii, under electrical sub-division hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing and fixing cgi sheet roofing in e-section reckong peo-ii, under electrical sub-division hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreConstruction of type iv qtrs. no.4 first floor in district hospital reckong peo in district kinnaur. sh providing electrical installation therein.
Construction of type iv qtrs. no.4 first floor in district hospital reckong peo in district kinnaur. sh providing electrical installation therein.
Read moreof your Industry type