Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalayamkulangara Devaswom In Harippad Group Constructing B Type Toilet Block.
|
| Description |
Kalayamkulangara Devaswom In Harippad Group Constructing B Type Toilet Block.
|
| Organisation | Travancore Devaswom Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TDB_682670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM/ET-41/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 708 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harippad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062067 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreof your Industry type