Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Opportunity: Laserjet Printer Mfp M438nda 🖨️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Laserjet Printer Mfp M438nda. 📦 🗓️ Deadline: July 26, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Laserjet Printer Mfp M438nda, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laserjet Printer Mfp M438nda
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5128301 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreEpson l3110 printer head,hp mfp m438nda pickup roller unit,hp mfp m438nda laserjet drum unit,hp mfp
Read more
Hp laserjet mfp m438nda-printer,h p authorisation certificate,compliance certificate,waranty certif
Read more
Hp laserjet mfp m438nda-printer,h p authorisation certificate,compliance certificate,waranty certif
Read more
of your Industry type