Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
224/24 Oru Idangazhi Thodu Rennovation
Description
224/24 Oru Idangazhi Thodu Rennovation
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_663999_1
Reference
Number
E2-497/24PRO. NO. 497/24- CO -OP HOSPITAL - CITU OFFICE- OLD BUS STAND ROAD BALANCE PORTION RETARRIN
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 37500
Tender Value -
Place PAYYANUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040111

Start Date March 11, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 896 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.