Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Building For Naduvattam Ksheera Sangham (No E106 D) At Malayattoor Neeleswaram Panchayat Building Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Building For Naduvattam Ksheera Sangham (No E106 D) At Malayattoor Neeleswaram Panchayat Building Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET38/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer LSGD Subdvn Angly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Naduvattam ksheera sangham no e106d at malayattoor neeleswaram panchayat-building construction-general civil work
Naduvattam ksheera sangham no e106d at malayattoor neeleswaram panchayat-building construction-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-sri. roji john mla 2021-22 - construction of kitchen in st. thomas hss malayattoor- neeleswaram gp - electrification -general electrical work 2
Mla-sdf-sri. roji john mla 2021-22 -&#x0d construction of kitchen in st. thomas hss&#x0d malayattoor- neeleswaram gp - electrification&#x0d -general electrical work&#x0d 2
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pro no s1565/24 naduvattam -mundagamattam drain protection -in malayattoor-neeleswaram gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreLac-ads-2024-25-addition to kottamam ksheerodpadaka sahakarana sangham building at malayattoor neleeswaram gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25-angamaly bp side protection of yca canal bund road in malayattoor neeleswaram gp in ward 17-
Mla-sdf-2024-25-angamaly bp side&#x0d protection of yca canal bund road in&#x0d malayattoor neeleswaram gp in ward 17-
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-construction of new building for vikas library at chavara-general civil work
Building&#x0d with outer size 8.00mx15.00m with stair room&#x0d (first floor) is proposed. the building was&#x0d proposed as rcc framed structure
Read moreMla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Mla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 ksheera karshaka samgham - kaippillithazham road -pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23 ksheera karshaka samgham - kaippillithazham road -pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf-construction of vidyabivardhini library building in ward 70 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-2023 -construction of first floor for paniyeli ksherolpadaka sahakarana sangham in vengoor gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-2022-2023 -construction of first floor for paniyeli ksherolpadaka sahakarana&#x0d sangham in vengoor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type