Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 103 Reorganisation Of Rwss Of Village Kant And 22 Dhani (Habitation) In Gram Panchyat Kant For Providing Functional Household Tap Connections Under Jjm
|
| Description |
Nit 103 Reorganisation Of Rwss Of Village Kant And 22 Dhani (Habitation) In Gram Panchyat Kant For Providing Functional Household Tap Connections Under Jjm
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_365486_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit ACE R II 98-107/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE Region II Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 103 reorganisation of rwss of village kant and 22 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Nit 103 reorganisation of rwss of village kant and 22 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Read moreNit 108 reorganisation of rwss of village rajpura and 19 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat bidara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Nit 108 reorganisation of rwss of village rajpura and 19 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat bidara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm
Read moreNit 39/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village lakhni and 12 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission sub division shahpura district jaipur
Nit 39/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village lakhni and 12 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat kant for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission sub division shahpura district jaipur
Read moreNit105 reorganisation of rwss of village let ka bas and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat letkawas for providing functional household tap connections under jjmin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit105 reorganisation of rwss of village let ka bas and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat letkawas for providing functional household tap connections under jjmin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 106 reorganisation of rwss of village nithara and 15 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nithara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 106 reorganisation of rwss of village nithara and 15 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nithara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 100 work of reorganisation of rwss of village kumbhawas surana and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat surana for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission in the jurisdiction of phed shahpura
Nit 100 work of reorganisation of rwss of village kumbhawas surana and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat surana for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission in the jurisdiction of phed shahpura
Read moreNit 98 work of reorganisation of rwss of village mishrawas, shivpuri and 12 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat todi for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed div -shahpura
Nit 98 work of reorganisation of rwss of village mishrawas, shivpuri and 12 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat todi for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed div -shahpura
Read moreNit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 100 work of reorganisation of rwss of village kumbhawas surana and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat surana for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission in the jurisdiction of phed shahpura
Nit 100 work of reorganisation of rwss of village kumbhawas surana and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat surana for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission in the jurisdiction of phed shahpura
Read moreof your Industry type