Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Milling Machine Vice Jaw Width 160 Mm Jaw Opening 150 Mm Jaw Depth 45 Mm Oal 412 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5430521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Precision milling m/c vice (swivel base) wide of jaw-150 mm, opening of jaw-150 mm, depth of jaw 50
Read more
Hardened material high precision machine vice jaw opening/ clamping size minimum-160mm jaw width-20
Read more
Hydraulic machine vice max jaw opening 300mm jaw depth 54mm jaw width 151mm no. of clamping positio
Read more
Hydraulic machine vice max jaw opening 300mm jaw depth 54mm jaw width 151mm no. of clamping positio
Read more
Milling maching vice size 6" width of jaw-150 mm, min. depth of jaws-50mm,milling maching vice size
Read more
Milling maching vice size 6" width of jaw-150 mm, min. depth of jaws-50mm,milling maching vice size
Read more
Precision milling maching vice with dovetailed slide(for side way/jaw opening) of size-8" having du
Read more
Bench vice with cast iron base with width of jaw 125mm jaw of opening 175mm depth of jaw 95mm to is 2586/1986. the weight of each bench vice = 26 kgs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBench vice with cast iron base with width of jaw 125mm jaw of opening 175mm depth of jaw 95mm to is 2586/1986. the weight of each bench vice = 26 kgs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type