Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Multistage Centrifugal Coolant Pump. Model: Rkm 210,Verical Multistage Centrifugal Coolant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4320374 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
RAJ MACHINERY AND POWER CORPORATIONITL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Akhilesh Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Associated Engineers | Make : Kirloskar Brothers Limited Model : KCIL15 Title : KBL MAKE VERTICAL MULTISTAGE PUMP | 18-01-2024 16:32:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RAJAMANE Model : RKM210/405 Title : RAJAMANE COOLANT PUMP RKM210/405 | 08-01-2024 21:16:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ITL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : NA Model : RKM 210 RAJAMANE Title : VERTICAL MULTISTAGE CENTRIFUGAL COOLANT PUMP. MODEL: RKM 210 ( Q3) | 20-01-2024 16:38:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MATA JEE TRADERS | Make : Rajamane Model : Rkm-210 Title : Rajamane pump | 22-01-2024 10:11:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | OMEGA CORPORATION | Make : RAJAMANE Model : RKM-210 Title : VERTICAL MULTISTAGE CENTRIFUGAL COOLANT PUMP | 20-01-2024 16:43:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAJ MACHINERY AND POWER CORPORATION | Make : RAJAMANE Model : RKM210 Title : RAJAMANE COOLANT PUMP RKM210 | 19-01-2024 23:11:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAJAMANE COOLANT PUMP RKM210 | RAJAMANE | RKM210 | 2 | ₹ 84023.080 |
| VERICAL MULTISTAGE CENTRIFUGAL COOLANT PUMP, MODEL: SVI406/06S11T ( Q3) | NA | SVI406/06S11T RAJAMANE | 3 | ₹ 82770.000 |
| VERTICAL MULTISTAGE CENTRIFUGAL COOLANT PUMP, MODEL: SVI204/12. ( Q3) | NA | SVI204/12 RAJAMANE | 3 | ₹ 80391.000 |
| VERTICAL MULTISTAGE CENTRIFUGAL COOLANT PUMP, MODEL: SVI207/12S11T ( Q3) | NA | SVI207/12S11T RAJAMANE | 3 | ₹ 93753.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type