Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bucket Teeth With Nut Bolt,Tnr Lever,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Hyd Filter,Transmission Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANDANA TRADING | - | 01-02-2024 21:48:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RUBY ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 21:38:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Motors | - | 01-02-2024 21:43:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUBY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUCKET TEETH WITH NUT BOLT,TNR LEVER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,HYD FILTER,TRANSMISSION FILTER | 42555.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shivam Motors( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUCKET TEETH WITH NUT BOLT,TNR LEVER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,HYD FILTER,TRANSMISSION FILTER | 42665.40 | L2 |
| 3 | BANDANA TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BUCKET TEETH WITH NUT BOLT,TNR LEVER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,HYD FILTER,TRANSMISSION FILTER | 42745.80 | L3 |