Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Support Services And Coke Settler Cleaning Jobs In Process Units Coker Ab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4532544 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES
5626900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 03-02-2024 20:14:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAUSHAL KISHORE SINGH | 07-02-2024 13:37:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DULARI CONSTRUCTION | 04-02-2024 10:36:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S FRIENDS EARTH MOVERS | 06-02-2024 21:44:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OPTRICA CREATIVE VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-02-2024 21:00:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RAMSEWAK BHAGAT | 01-02-2024 12:22:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S K ENTERPRISES | 08-02-2024 11:48:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 30-01-2024 18:22:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB | 5626900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB | 5626900.00 | L1 |
| 3 | OPTRICA CREATIVE VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB | 5626900.00 | L1 |
| 4 | KAUSHAL KISHORE SINGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB | 5667600.00 | L2 |
| 5 | M/S DULARI CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB | 5869769.00 | L3 |
| 6 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB | 5999999.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Support services and coke settler cleaning jobs in process units Coker AB LRU LTU CCRU etc at Barauni Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 5626900.000 |
Cleaning jobs of various equipments of process section cleaning jobs of various equipments of process section
Cleaning jobs of various equipments of process section
Read moreMechanical piping and other miscellaneous jobs for process scheme jobs in bxp units, msq units, avus and all other process units at barauni refinery.
Mechanical piping and other miscellaneous jobs for process scheme jobs in bxp units, msq units, avus and all other process units at barauni refinery.
Read moreElectrical maintenance jobs for process units part a and b
Electrical maintenance jobs for process units part a and b
Read moreCustom bid for services - providing field support services in process units of barauni refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing field support services in process units of barauni refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - thickness survey jobs during shutdown of various process units and offsit
Read more
Custom bid for services - thickness survey jobs during shutdown of various process units power plan
Read more
Custom bid for services - miscellaneous civil jobs in various process units and offsite areas at h
Read more
of your Industry type