Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting And Re Errecition Of 33 Kv Oh Line On 33 Kv Digapahandi Feeder Inb Premises Of New Court Building At Digapahandi.
|
| Description |
Shifting And Re Errecition Of 33 Kv Oh Line On 33 Kv Digapahandi Feeder Inb Premises Of New Court Building At Digapahandi.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_128228_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B Divn NoI Bam 3/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588131 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New 33kv feeder to 33kv sahebnagar kalan feeder
Providing of new 33kv feeder to 33/11kv saheb nagar kalan ss from 220/33 kv autonagar eht ss which involves laying of 2.78km 33kv 3x400sq.mm xlpe ug cable (double run) from 220/33 kv autonagar eht ss to 33/11kv saheb nagar ss where supply is extended to 33/11kv saheb nagar kalan ss duly utilizing existing 33kv ug cable line (2km) in champapet division of saroornagar circle in ecgh division of masterplan/ranga reddy circle under t and d improvements to original works. ( reserved for waddera / sagara.)
Read moreShifting of 33kv dc oh line falaknuma oh and baradari oh
Shifting of dc oh line with ug cable for a distance of 0.8km on 33kv falaknuma oh emanating from 132kv chandrayangutta and 33kv baradari oh emanating from 132kv shivrampally eht ss at hashamabad nala as the oh line passing through the middle of nala in falaknuma lines section of falaknuma sub division of lines south division of scada circle under r and m works under general category
Read moreShifting dismantling of 33kv dilighat feeder for construction of new 33kv avfccl feeder under namrup electrical sub division
Shifting dismantling of 33kv dilighat feeder for construction of new 33kv avfccl feeder under namrup electrical sub division
Read more33kv new feeder to 33kv sahebnagar kalan
Providing of new 33kv feeder to 33/11kv saheb nagar kalan ss from 220/33 kv autonagar eht ss which involves laying of 2.78km 33kv 3x400sq.mm xlpe ug cable (double run) from 220/33 kv autonagar eht ss to 33/11kv saheb nagar ss where supply is extended to 33/11kv saheb nagar kalan ss duly utilizing existing 33kv ug cable line (2km) in champapet division of saroornagar circle in ecgh division of masterplan/ranga reddy circle under t and d improvements to original works. ( reserved for waddera / sagara.)
Read moreShifting heightening of 33kv joypur feeder with mvcc and
Shifting heightening of 33kv joypur feeder with mvcc and heightening of lt lines with abc under dibrugarh electrical circle as a safety measure towards wildlife
Read moreErraction of intermediate pole in 33kv oswal feeder ,33kv industrial feeder and interlinking work of 33kv court and 33kv oswal feeder under business plan year 2024-25.
Erraction of intermediate pole in 33kv oswal feeder ,33kv industrial feeder and interlinking work of 33kv court and 33kv oswal feeder under business plan year 2024-25.
Read moreErraction of intermediate pole in 33kv oswal feeder ,33kv industrial feeder and interlinking work of 33kv court and 33kv oswal feeder under business plan year 2024-25.
Erraction of intermediate pole in 33kv oswal feeder ,33kv industrial feeder and interlinking work of 33kv court and 33kv oswal feeder under business plan year 2024-25.
Read morePower evacuation of 33kv new suraram and 33kv gagillapur feeder
Power evacuation of 33kv new suraram and 33kv gagillapur feeder from eht bowrampet ss in jeedimetla division of medchal operation circle in master plan sub-division 2 of wcgh division in rangareddy circle under td improvement works.
Read moreShifting,re-arrangement and di ht oh line
Shifting, re-arrangement and di of ht overhead line of contractual patch neelkanth a, b and c for pumping of upcoming monsoon 2025-26 at kocp
Read moreShifting of 33kv line bagdihi feeder site at new stadium , jharsuguda for the year 2023-24
Shifting of 33kv line bagdihi feeder site at new stadium , jharsuguda for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type