Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Motorable Road From Pangi To Kashang Nallah Km. 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh P/L Wbm Grading Iii For Correction Of Pot Holes And Repair Of Pot Holes And C/O V Shape Drain
|
| Description |
C/O Motorable Road From Pangi To Kashang Nallah Km. 0/00 To 7/00 (Sh P/L Wbm Grading Iii For Correction Of Pot Holes And Repair Of Pot Holes And C/O V Shape Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75188_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/KNR-E-tender-1856-65 dt. 12-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE Kalpa Division, HP.PWD. Kalpa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o on various roads under kalpa and pangi section in kalpa sub-division (sh- repair of pot holes
A/r and m/o on various roads under kalpa and pangi section in kalpa sub-division (sh- repair of pot holes
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads in kalpa section and pangi section under kalpa sub division (sh-repair of pot holes
A/r and m/o various roads in kalpa section and pangi section under kalpa sub division (sh- repair of pot holes
Read moreRepair and resurfacing of motorable road road furniturs and filling pot holes etc at balasore
Repair and resurfacing of motorable road road furniturs and filling pot holes etc at balasore
Read moreRepair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Read moreRepair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Read moreDharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 27/00 to 33/00(sw- repair of pot holes)
Dharamshala yol dadh palampur road km 27/00 to 33/00(sw- repair of pot holes)
Read moreA/r nd m/o bhutti bhalyani road km 0/00 to 4/500 (sh- repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 2/00 ) ( ofc deposit
A/r nd m/o bhutti bhalyani road km 0/00 to 4/500 (sh- repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 2/00 ) ( ofc deposit
Read moreA/r and m/o solan meenus road km. 62/00 to 110/00 (sh providing pot holes and patch work in km. 62/00 to 67/00,102/00 to 105/00 and 107/00 to 110/00)
A/r and m/o solan meenus road km. 62/00 to 110/00 (sh providing pot holes and patch work in km. 62/00 to 67/00,102/00 to 105/00 and 107/00 to 110/00)
Read moreA/r and m/o solan meenus road km. 62/00 to 110/00 (sh providing pot holes and patch work in km. 62/00 to 67/00,102/00 to 105/00 and 107/00 to 110/00)
A/r and m/o solan meenus road km. 62/00 to 110/00 (sh providing pot holes and patch work in km. 62/00 to 67/00,102/00 to 105/00 and 107/00 to 110/00)
Read moreof your Industry type