Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Box Culvert No. 125/1 On Nh 35 (Old Nh 76) Under Special Repair Under Mand R
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Box Culvert No. 125/1 On Nh 35 (Old Nh 76) Under Special Repair Under Mand R
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_838654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7760/2com-B-NHCP/2024 Dated.06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 5.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITRAKOOT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881502 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreReconstruction of box culvert no. 55/1 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Reconstruction of box culvert no. 55/1 on nh-35 (old nh-76). 
Read moreReconstruction of box culvert no. 96/2, 97/3, 99/2 and 99/3 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Reconstruction of box culvert no. 96/2, 97/3, 99/2 and 99/3 on nh-35 (old nh-76).
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreMaintenance of mau to jasra section of nh 35 (old nh 76) from km 148.000 to 201.555 (km 326.00 to km 379.555 of old nh 76) in total 53.555 km length under performance based maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh.
Maintenance of mau to jasra section of nh 35 (old nh 76) from km 148.000 to 201.555 (km 326.00 to km 379.555 of old nh 76) in total 53.555 km length under performance based maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreSpecial repair of old nh-65...
Special repair of old nh-65 internal city portion of hisar city from sapra hospital (rd 193.300) to bye pass rajgarh road (rd 198.990) in hisar district (road id 11549) (hisar and nalwa constituency) (cm announcement no. 27824 dated 20.07.2024) (pdg.
Read moreSpecial repair of old nh-65...
S r of old nh 65 internal city portion of hisar city from sapra hospital rd 193.300 to byepass rajgarh road rd 198.990 in hisar distt road id 11549 hisar and nalwa constituency cm announcement no. 27824 dated 20.07.2024 pdg. street lights only
Read moreConstruction of culvert in old nh vadakara road -construction of culvert in old nh vadakara road in 1.00 to2.500
Construction of culvert in old nh vadakara road -construction of culvert in old nh vadakara road in 1.00 to2.500
Read moreRenovation of chowkidar quarter for wss chersoo old under mandr.
Renovation of chowkidar quarter for wss chersoo old under mandr.
Read moreSpecial repairs to quarter no 35/122 to 35/125 in central zone under ge (north) binnaguri
Special repairs to quarter no 35/122 to 35/125 in central zone under ge (north) binnaguri
Read moreof your Industry type