Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads2023 24 Chalakudy Lc Paving Of Concrete Tiles On Yoobazar Edavilangu Road Passing Through 3 4 Eriyad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Paving Of Tile
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/MKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SUBDIVISION MATHILAKAM BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp-lads-2023-2024 chalakudy lsc pavingof interlocking concrete tiles in moulavi road ward 02 , eriyad gp , thrissur
mp-lads-2023-2024 chalakudy lsc pavingof interlocking concrete tiles in moulavi road ward 02 , eriyad gp , thrissur
Read moreGeneral-eriyad grama panchayath cctvperunthodu paalam area surveillance-general electronics work
General-eriyad grama panchayath cctvperunthodu&#x0d paalam area surveillance-general&#x0d electronics work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm cwss to methala eriyad edavilangu and kadukutty panchayath providing 54 fhtc to households 775m 50mm pvc pipe laying in edavilangu gramapanchayath pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm cwss to methala eriyad edavilangu and kadukutty panchayathsedavilangu pt providing 54 fhtcs to households 775m 50mm pvc pipe laying in edavilangu panchayath pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm cwss to methala eriyad edavilangu and kadukutty panchayath providing 54 fhtc to households 775m 50mm pvc pipe laying in edavilangu gramapanchayath pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission jjm cwss to methala&#x0d eriyad edavilangu and kadukutty panchayath providing 54 fhtc to households &#x0d 775m 50mm pvc pipe laying in edavilangu&#x0d gramapanchayath pipeline work
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-2026 construction of eriyad grama panchayath building-new building-general civil work
Construction of eriyad grama panchayath building-
Read moreAnnual plan-215/2024-25-edavilangu gpconstruction of geobag temporary thadayana in grama panchayath coastal areas
Annual plan-215/2024-25-edavilangu gpconstruction&#x0d of geobag temporary thadayana&#x0d in grama panchayath coastal areas
Read moreAnnual plan-165/2023-24-edavilangu gp-roof for generator in grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-165/2023-24-edavilangu gp-roof for generator in grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type