Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bandr/Iocl/71134/ Hiring/Crawler Crane/100 Mt/Nit/11
|
| Description |
Hiring Of One No 100 Mt Capacity Crawler Crane With All Other Accessories Incl Operator Helper Maintenance Etc On Monthly Rental Basis For Piling Ug Piping And Civil Structural Works Uand O Part B For P25 Project Of Iocl Panipat Haryana
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_782476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANDR/IOCL/71134/ HIRING/CRAWLER CRANE/100MT/NIT/1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat Refinery Expansion Project(P25), Haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086645 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bandr/iocl/71134/hiring/ crane/150mt crawler/ nit/20
Hiring of one no 150 mt capacity crawler crane with all other accessories incl operator helper maintenance etc on monthly rental basis for piling ug piping and civil structural works uando part b for p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/iocl/71149 /hiring/crane/100mt crawler/nit/4
1 no 100 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with minimum 43 mtr boom length with 16 mtr fixed remaining luffing jib and all other accessories on monthly rental basis
Read moreBandr/iocl/71134/ hiring/crane/75 mt crawler/ nit/14
Hiring of one no 75 mt capacity crawler crane with all other accessories incl operator helper maintenance etc on monthly rental basis for piling ug piping and civil structural works uando part b for p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/coit/40089/nit/ hiring/crawler crane
Hiring of 01 one no 75 mt capacity crawler crane 120 feet boom length for loading and unloading of store material and also loading of reinforcement steel for our crude oil import terminal coit project for numaligarh refinery limited at paradip
Read moreBandr/iocl/71149/hiring/ crane/100mt tyre/nit/16
Supply of 1 no 100 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with minimum 43 mtr boom length with 16 mtr fixed remaining luffing jib and all other accessories on monthly rental basis for composite works for avu unit part a p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/iocl/71149/ hiring/crane/100mt tyre/nit/8
Supply of 1 no 100 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with minimum 43 mtr boom length with 16 mtr fixed remaining luffing jib and all other accessories on monthly rental basis for composite works for avu unit part a p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/iocl/71134/ hiring/crane/80 mt tyre/nit/10
Hiring of one no 80 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with all other accessories incl operator helper maintenance etc on monthly rental basis for piling ug piping and civil structural works uando part b for p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/iocl/71134/ hiring/crane/80 mt tyre/nit/12
Hiring of one no 80 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with all other accessories incl operator helper maintenance etc on monthly rental basis for piling ug piping and civil structural works uando part b for p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreBandr/iocl/71134/ hiring/crane/80 mt tyre/nit/13
Hiring of one no 80 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with all other accessories incl operator helper maintenance etc on monthly rental basis
Read moreBandr/iocl/71134/ hiring/crane/80 mt tyre/nit/15
Hiring of one no 80 mt capacity tyre mounted crane with all other accessories incl operator helper maintenance etc on monthly rental basis for piling ug piping and civil structural works uando part b for p25 project of iocl panipat haryana
Read moreof your Industry type