Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conducting Mandatory Energy Audit In Petrochemical Plants
|
| Description |
Conducting Mandatory Energy Audit In Petrochemical Plants
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FACT_790014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5071/2023-2024/E28785 |
| Tender Fee | 50 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Udyogamandal,Ernakulam,Kerala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830398 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreSelection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Selection of agency internal audit from eligible consultants for appointment as financial management and accounting support consultants in bihar institute of correctional administration (bica), hajipur campus
Read moreConducting mandatory energy audit in petrochemical plants, fact.
Conducting mandatory energy audit in petrochemical plants, fact.
Read moreEnergy audit service - lumpsum based - detailed; mandatory energy audit of petrochemical complex a
Read more
Nit for mandatory energy audit for 05 plants of wbpdcl
Nit for mandatory energy audit for 05 plants of wbpdcl
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200136676 conducting mandatory energy audit 202425 at ntpc korba
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200136676 conducting mandatory energy audit 202425 at ntpc korba
Read more
Custom bid for services - nlcil- bp- conducting mandatory energy audit in btps & blmp as per bureau
Read more
Appointment of accredited energy auditors for conducting mandatory energy audit in dvvnl as per bee guidelines
Appointment of accredited energy auditors for conducting mandatory energy audit in dvvnl as per bee guidelines
Read moreAppointment of accredited energy auditors for conducting mandatory energy audit in dvvnl as per bee guidelines
Appointment of accredited energy auditors for conducting mandatory energy audit in dvvnl as per bee guidelines
Read moreof your Industry type