Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Pillaiyar Koil 5th Cross Street 015008 S037 And Ganapathy Street 015008 R263 In Ward No 8
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Pillaiyar Koil 5th Cross Street 015008 S037 And Ganapathy Street 015008 R263 In Ward No 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_366645_6 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreProviding cc pavement at pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3055),pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 5th street (035016s0542), pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3054), ambedhkar street 2nd cross (035016r0793),post office street 2nd
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3055),pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 5th street (035016s0542), pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3054), ambedhkar street 2nd cross (035016r0793),post office street 2nd
Read moreProviding and laying of bt road at pillaiyar koil street, subramaniar koil street and karunagarapillai 5th cross street and 6th cross street in kosapalayam, nellithope constituency, puducherry.
Providing and laying of bt road at pillaiyar koil street, subramaniar koil street and karunagarapillai 5th cross street and 6th cross street in kosapalayam, nellithope constituency, puducherry.
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Read moreProviding earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Providing earthen to bt road at pillaiyar koil 7th cross street 035016r2981,eswaran koil street 035016r0803,ponniyamman koil street,035016r0836, ponniyamman koil street 2nd cross 035016r3245, ponniyamman koil street 1st cross 035016r0837,pachaiyamman
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to padasalai 1st cross street-015006r106 and natesan street-015006r103 in ward no 6
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to padasalai 1st cross street-015006r106 and natesan street-015006r103 in ward no 6
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreof your Industry type