Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propeller Shaft Agb To Front Axle,Siren 12 V,Joint Assy Universal,Hose Frt Flexible,Injector For 135
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 02-12-2023 10:47:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES | - | 02-12-2023 10:59:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 11:09:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER SHAFT AGB TO FRONT AXLE,SIREN 12V,JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,HOSE FRT FLEXIBLE,INJECTOR FOR 135 | 47741.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PUNEET SALES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER SHAFT AGB TO FRONT AXLE,SIREN 12V,JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,HOSE FRT FLEXIBLE,INJECTOR FOR 135 | 49253.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VISHNU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER SHAFT AGB TO FRONT AXLE,SIREN 12V,JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,HOSE FRT FLEXIBLE,INJECTOR FOR 135 | 51996.00 | L3 |