Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work Kpip Canal Cleaning Of Pombra And Karakurussi Distributaries For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit Work Kpip Canal Cleaning Of Pombra And Karakurussi Distributaries For&Amp#X0d
The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_778682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/395/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalladikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275162 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit kpip deposit work jungle clearance and silt removal and canal cleaning works to kuruvattoor and mundanattukara distributaries general civil work
Deposit kpip deposit work jungle clearance and silt removal and canal cleaning works to kuruvattoor and mundanattukara distributaries general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 clearing grass jungle and silt removal for karimba i,karimba ii thachampara,pombra karakurussi (balance work) distributaries and water distribution through all distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 clearing grass jungle and silt removal for karimba i,karimba ii thachampara,pombra karakurussi (balance work) distributaries and water distribution through all distributaries general civil work
Read moreDeposit kpip deposit work jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works of vellinezhy and pothi distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work 1
Deposit kpip deposit work jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works of vellinezhy and pothi distributaries for the year 2023 24 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 kpip am clearing grass, jungle and silt removal for pombra, karakurussi, karimba i and karimba ii distributaries and minor rectification work at karakurussi distributary between ch 1/200 and 1/400 km
General action plan 2024 25 kpip am clearing grass, jungle and silt removal for&#x0d pombra, karakurussi, karimba i and karimba ii distributaries and minor rectification work at&#x0d karakurussi distributary between ch 1/200 and 1/400 km &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-jungle clearance , silt removal and canal cleaning works of karumanamkurussi, kulakkad distributaries and kuttanassery minor distributary for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip-am-jungle clearance , silt&#x0d removal and canal cleaning works of&#x0d karumanamkurussi, kulakkad distributaries&#x0d and kuttanassery minor distributary for the&#x0d year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreDeposit kpip deposit work jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works through veeramangalm distributary and poothakkad distributary for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Deposit kpip deposit work jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works through veeramangalm distributary and poothakkad distributary for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2024-25-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works for the distributaries kulappully, kailiyad south and kailiyad north for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip-am-2024-25-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works for the distributaries kulappully, kailiyad south and kailiyad north for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 canal cleaning including jungle clearance silt removal through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and ch 31 500 km and its distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 canal cleaning including jungle clearance silt removal through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and ch 31 500 km and its distributaries general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2024-25-water distribution works through pallikkurup and chooriyod distributaries for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General-kpip-am-2024-25-water&#x0d distribution works through pallikkurup and&#x0d chooriyod distributaries for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type