Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Seater Desk Bench Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Secondary Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741112 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anshika industries | Make : NA Model : 2 SEATER DESK BENCH SET Title : 2 SEATER DESK BENCH SET | 16-03-2024 13:28:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | JAIN COMPUTER | Make : NA Model : LAB EQUIPMENTS Title : LAB SAMAGRI | 16-03-2024 13:42:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S M.L. ENTERPRISES | Make : FURNITURE Model : FURNITURE Title : FURNITURE | 16-03-2024 11:17:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S PREM GRAMOUDHYOG VIKAS SANSTHAN | Make : PGVS Model : FURNITURE Title : FURNITURE | 16-03-2024 12:10:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S SILVER CROWN | Make : LAB Model : FURNITURE Title : FURNITURE | 16-03-2024 11:32:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | PRITI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | Make : Priti Model : Priti-Furniture Title : Priti make Furnitures | 16-03-2024 12:44:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | RIZA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TWO SEATER DESK BENCH SET Title : TWO SEATER DESK BENCH SET | 15-03-2024 16:52:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHIVAAY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : LAB EQUIPMENTS Title : LAB EQUIPMENT | 16-03-2024 13:45:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Tempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreSupply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreRegular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Read moreRunning of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type