Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/F Of 63 Nos. Led Street Light 110 130 Watt And 42 Nos Led Street Light 75 90 Watt Alongwith G.I. Bracket, Clamp, Etc. At Ward 42,49,59,61,75,97 And 108 Of Zone 04, Kanpur.
|
| Description |
S/F Of 63 Nos. Led Street Light 110 130 Watt And 42 Nos Led Street Light 75 90 Watt Alongwith G.I. Bracket, Clamp, Etc. At Ward 42,49,59,61,75,97 And 108 Of Zone 04, Kanpur.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_906119_2 |
|
Reference Number |
387/SL/G/CON/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561909 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSupply of 30 nos. 110 watt to 130 watt led street light fitting alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp etc. for ward-89, zone-01, kanpur.
Supply of 30 nos. 110 watt to 130 watt led street light fitting alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp etc. for ward-89, zone-01, kanpur.
Read moreS/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-83,89,90,94,98,101 and 103 of zone-01, kanpur.
S/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-83,89,90,94,98,101 and 103 of zone-01, kanpur.
Read moreS/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-31,41,46,47,58,62 and 63 of zone-02, kanpur.
S/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-31,41,46,47,58,62 and 63 of zone-02, kanpur.
Read moreS/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-1,32,56,71,76,78 and 79 of zone-01, kanpur.
S/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-1,32,56,71,76,78 and 79 of zone-01, kanpur.
Read moreS/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-11,12,22,24,26,28 and 29 of zone-02, kanpur.
S/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-11,12,22,24,26,28 and 29 of zone-02, kanpur.
Read moreSupply of 75 nos. 110 watt to 130 watt led street light fitting and 25 nos 75 to 90 watt led street light fitting alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp etc. for zone 05 and 06 kanpur nagar, kanpur.
Supply of 75 nos. 110 watt to 130 watt led street light fitting and 25 nos 75 to 90 watt led street light fitting alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp etc. for zone 05 and 06 kanpur nagar, kanpur.
Read moreS/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-104,106,107,109, of zone-01 and ward-92,100,102 of zone-03, kanpur.
S/f of 63 nos. led street light 110-130 watt and 42 nos led street light 75-90 watt alongwith g.i. bracket, clamp, etc. at ward-104,106,107,109, of zone-01 and ward-92,100,102 of zone-03, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type