Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Dining Hall At Gitinglahar Pry School (19140306801) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
Description
Construction Of Dining Hall At Gitinglahar Pry School (19140306801) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
Organisation DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DM_893001_1
Reference
Number
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-11/2025-26 SL NO-03
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 12403
Tender Value -
Place BALARAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014198

Start Date August 21, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 367 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.